No coverage will be given under any circumstances for labor or material for which you have contracted or agreed to pay. NOTHING HEREIN CONTAINED WILL BE DEEMED TO OBLIGATE THE COMPANY TO PROVIDE ANY OF THE COVERAGES REFERRED TO HEREIN UNLESS THE ABOVE CONDITIONS ARE FULLY SATISFIED. IKON title li r:w: w, c�.un,p.0 iy Culud. Wu DISCLOSURE STATEMENT REQUIRED BY COLORADO REVISED STATUTES §10 -11 -122 Colorado Revised Statutes §10-11-122 requires that "every title insurance agent or title insurance company shall provide, along with each title commitment issued, a statement disclosing the following information: (a) That the subject real property may be located in a special taxing district (b) That a certificate of taxes due listing each taxing jurisdiction may be obtained from the county treasurer or the county treasurer's authorized agent; (c) That information regarding special districts and the boundaries of such districts may be obtained from the Board of County Commissioners, the County Clerk and Recorder or the County Assessor." rv h August 11, 1994 Qinningham Mortgage investment Co.